38,10,0,60,1
600,600,60,0,3000,5000,25,800
80,150,0,50,12,30,50,1,70,12,1,50,1,1,1,5000
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra

logo

sdraiati erba

Adrien Michel – France (2010, 2014)
Afroditi Michailides – Greece (2004)
Agnes Mandulas – Hungary (2006)
Alessandro Muller – Italy (2011)
Alessandro Sica – Italy (2005)
Amedeo Cicchese – Italy (2014)
Andrew Perrone Ford – USA (2006)
Anne Davies – England (2003)
Athanasios Bellos – Greece (2003,2004)
Aysegul Özcan – Turkey (2007)
Bab Amar Mehdi – Algeria (2007)
Brejnikow Rumi – Austria (2005)
Claire Gatton – France (2004)
Claudius Lepetit – Germany (2004)
Cristina Vidoni – Italy (2011*)
Danilo Squitieri – Italy (2001,2004*)
David Pennetzdorfer – Austria (2005*)
Dominica Rischter – Hungary (2004)
Donato Cedrone – Italy (2004*)
Duygu Kaynar – Turkey (2007)
Elizabeth O’Brian – Ireland (2001, 2002,2003)
Erdem Akça – Turkey (2009,2010**)
Estibaliz Oraà – Spain (2002)
Georges Denoix – France (2003)
Gokce Oytun Bahar – Turkey (2012, 2013)
Göksun Girici – Turkey (2007)
Gonzalo Meseguer Luján – Spain (2010**)
Greta Run Snorradottir – Island (2002)
Hanno Strydom – Ireland (2003*)
Hugo Smit Nuova – New Zealand (2007*)
Izabella Egri – Hungary (2010)
Karen Vanduren – Hungary (2004)
Kim Kyung – Ran (2006)
Klaudia Fekete – Hungary (2006**)
Kyung Mi Lee – Korea (2002,2003,2003*,2004*)
Lamberto Curtoni – Italy (2007*)
Leo Morello – Italy (2011, 2014)
Lilla Kismarjai – Hungary (2007)
Marco Dell’Acqua – Italy (2008*)
Mareike Oehler – Germany (2003)
Marta Fornasari – Italy (2008)
Matteo Tabbia – Italy (2006,2007*,2008*,2009*)
Mehdi Baba – Algeria (2006*)
Mehdi Elias Baba ameur – Algeria (2011)
Mi Lee Kyung – Korea (2004)
Michelangelo Mafucci – Italy (2006)
Mireya Peñarroja – Spain (2013)
Miron Kovats – Hungary (2010)
Narae Lee – Korea (2010*,2011**,2012*)
Natalia Sidorouk – Russia (2002)
Nicolas Fritot – France (2004)
Noèmi Boròka Tetèzi – Hungary (2007)
Patrycja Prosniak – Poland (2009)
Pennetzdorfer David – Austria (2005)
Perrone Ford Andrew – USA (2005)
Peter Hudler – Austria (2006**)
Péter Varay – Hungary (2007, 2008)
Pjerit Delija – Albania (2011**)
Saad Nasim – Iran (2002,2003,2004,2005)
Sandor Stampf – Hungary (2002*)
Seona Park – South Korea (2012)
Seung Yu Park – Korea (2009,2010, 2012)
Shira Mani – Israel (2001)
Simone de Sena – Italy (2011)
Sophia Falkovich – Israel (2001*,2002*,2003)
Stepan Makiyenko – Ukraine (2001)
Tong Zhang – China (2012*)
Tuðçe Çavuþoðlu – Turkey (2007)
Veronika Csobo – Hungary (2001*)
Victor Esteban Iglesias – Spain (2011)
Viktor Nordliden – Sweden (2012)
Yoshika Masuda – Australia (2009, 2011*)