38,10,0,60,1
600,600,60,0,3000,5000,25,800
80,150,0,50,12,30,50,1,70,12,1,50,1,1,1,5000
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra

logo

sdraiati erba

Akiko Yatani – Japan (2001*,2002*)
Ako Ito – Japan (2001)
Alessandro Cipolletta – Italy (2003)
Alessio Toro – Italy (2001,2002,2011*)
Alfonso Noriega – Spain (2011**)
Aliye Cornish – England (2008)
Anna Partyka – Poland (2003)
Anne Wilson – England (2002*)
Aude Fade – France (2003)
Aykut Avcýoglu – Turkey (2010)
Barci Entela – Albania (2005)
Ben Bartelt – Usa (2013)
Boris Barinov – Russia (2011**)
Brade Katherina – Germany (2005)
Braunwin Sheldrick – Canada (2003*)
Can Þakul – Turkey (2007)
Carmine Caniani – Italy (2011)
Cecile Marsaudon – France (2004)
Clemens Gordon – Austria (2010**)
Costanza Pepini – Italy (2014)
Crystalia Gaitanou – Greece (2002)
Daniel Palmizio – Italy/England (2005*, 2006)
Daniel Tanchelson – Israel (2007*,2008**)
Dorothee Alberts – Germany (2006, 2007)
Ed Creedon – Ireland (2006)
Ekin Büyükþahin – Turkey (2007)
Elia Portabales – Spain (2011)
Elica Dashova – Bulgaria (2006)
Ezgi Ünal – Turkey (2009)
Fabio Morabito – Italy (2008**)
Fei Fei Yuan – China (2011)
Felix Scheer – Germany (2007)
Francesco Venga – Italy (2014)
Gabriela Bohny – Switzerland (2004)
Galia Hai – Israel (2001*)
Giulia Moretti – Italy (2013, 2014)
Giuseppe Russo Rossi – (2009)
Giuseppe Rutigliano – Italy (2001)
Gulsah Kusku – Turkey (2010)
Gülþah Kuþku – Turkey (2009)
Günsu Özkarar – Turkey (2007)
Heather Wallace – USA (2002, 2003, 2004*, 2005)
Ioana Coma – Romania (2012, 2013)
Isabel Pereira – Portugal (2003*)
Jae hyun – Cho Korea (2012)
Jing Yang – China (2005,2006)
Johannes Dittmar – Ireland (2007)
Karen Dervan – Ireland (2003)
Karolina Piodzien – Poland (2002,2002*)
Kristin Zimmerman – USA (2011)
Lisa Dowdall – Germany (2007)
Lofti Saidi – Algeria (2006*)
Luca Pellegrino – Italy (2007**)
Lucia Zazzaro – Italy (2013, 2014)
Luisa Caldera – Italy (2002)
Malgorzata Kulka – Poland (2003)
Marco Nirta – Italy (2009, 2010**, 2011*, 2012* , 2013*, 2014* )
Marsym Yurchenko – Ukraine (2004)
Mary Elizabeth Kelly – Ireland (2006)
Mayliss Cain – France (2004)
Meriç Esen – Turkey (2007)
Mokda Walid – Algeria (2007)
Monika Urbonaite – Lithuania (2010)
Myung Hwan Moon – South Korea (2006**)
Nadine Jurdzinski – Germany (2003)
Natalia Gomes – Portugal (2002)
Niamh Roche – Ireland (2006)
Oleksiy Kurakin – Ukraine (2004)
Pelin Ergüç – Turkey (2007)
Pinar Inan – Turkey (2007)
Samuel Sauter – Germay (2011)
Shay Gluk – Israel (2008*)
Silvia Dorina Martins – Portugal (2012, 2014)
Siping Wang – China (2012*)
Sonat Seberst – Turkey (2007)
Stierle Florian – Germany (2005)
Suren Kirakosian – Georgia (2012)
Tal Theodoru – Israel (2001)
Thorarinn Mar Baldursson – Island (2002)
Tobias Reifland – Germany (2011**)
Urszula Lechowicz – Poland (2007,2009,2010)
Valentin Suarasan – Romania (2012)
Vanessa Borghi – France (2006)
Vidmante Andriunaite – Lithuania (2009*,2010*,2011*, 2012*)
Volodimir Emelyanenko – Ucraine (2002)
Volodymyr Yemelyanenko – Ukraine (2001)
Walid Merabet – Algeria (2006*)
Yair Lantner – Israel (2001*, 2004*)
Yang Jing – Cina (2004)
Yixun Liu – China (2013, 2014)
Ýpek Pýnar Aydýnlýk – Turkey (2009)
Zhenli Shi – China (2004)