38,10,0,60,1
600,600,60,0,3000,5000,25,800
80,150,0,50,12,30,50,1,70,12,1,50,1,1,1,5000
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra
World Youth Orchestra

logo

sdraiati erba

Agnese Fazio – Italy (2001)
Ahmed Bouzid – Algeria (2006**)
Alba Metaj – Albania (2003, 2004, 2005 ,2006, 2007*,2011**)
Aleksandra Czajor – Poland (2009)
Aleksandra Krawczyk – Poland (2011, 2012)
Alessandro Cedrone – Italy (2002)
Alex Russell – Usa (2013, 2014)
Alexander Chaleff – USA (2006**)
Ali Benassem – Algeria (2006**)
Ali Jafary Pouyan – Iran (2002)
Aliaksandra Chekhouskaya – Belarus (2014)
Alice Costamagna – Italy (2005, 2006)
Alvaro Larez Fermin – Venezuela (2006**)
Angela Christen – Switzerland (2007)
Anis El Amine – Algeria (2006**)
Anna Buda – Poland (2011, 2014 )
Anna Kasperovic – Lithuania (2011, 2012)
Anna Sliwczynska – Poland (2012, 2013, 2014)
Anna Trolka – Poland (2009, 2010)
Anne Laure Martin – France (2004)
Anne Rose van Gils – Netherland (2011*)
Annelle Gregory – Usa (2013)
Anya Birchall – England (2008)
Ariel Polycarpo – Brazil – (2012)
Athanasios Sourgounis – Greece (2003)
Aya Sanada – Japan (2003)
Ayumi Takeshima – Japan (2001)
Bachir Malki – Algeria (2006**)
Barbara Gasbarri – Italy (2001)
Bauzà Nahuel Sebastiàn Rodrigo – Argentina (2004)
Betina Pasteknik – Argentina (2007**)
Birgit Seifart – South Africa (2011)
Brendon Elliott – Usa (2013)
Brett O’Mara – USA (2006)
Burcu Biçer – Turkey (2007)
Burcu Bilgenoðlu – Turkey (2009)
Burcu Ramazanoðlu – Turkey (2007, 2009, 2010, 2011)
Can Gao # – China (2011)
Carlos Vegas – Venezuela (2011, 2012)
Carlotta Conrado – Italy (2006*)
Caroline Denys – Belgium (2012)
Carrasco C. Ludwig E. – Mexico (2004)
Carvalho Pedro – Portugal (2008**)
Catherine Humphrey – Ireland (2006)
Cecilia Ziano – Italy (2013)
Celeste Williams # – Canada (2010, 2011**)
Ceren Turkmenoglu – Turkey (2010, 2011**, 2012, 2013**, 2014** )
Chaleff Alexander – USA (2005)
Charlotte Maclet – France (2005)
Chausovsky Anton – Russia (2005)
Cheryl Cory – USA (2002)
Christin Uhlemann – Germany (2010*, 2011)
Christina Sargsyan – Armenia (2011)
Claire Macfarlane – New Zealand (2001, 2002)
Claudio Fattori – Italy (2001)
Concetta Pepere – (2009)
Constantina Psalida – Greece (2002)
Cosimo Quaranta – Italy (2009, 2010, 2012)
Crocker Sarah – USA (2005)
Dalia Simaskaite – Lithuania (2010*,2011*)
Dalila Guzzi – Switzerland (2012, 2013, 2014)
Daniel Treyer – Switzerland (2010)
Daniela De Vingo – Italy (2006)
Daniele Scaramella – Italy (2001)
Daria Leuzinger – Switzerland (2007*)
Darya Ignateva – Russia (2002)
Deniz Toygur # – Turkey (2007, 2010, 2012)
Diana Moisejenkaite – Lithuania (2009, 2010)
Diogo Morais Coelho – Portugal (2008)
Dorothy Yukilis – Australia (2007)
Draiblate Netanel# – Israel (2005)
Ebru Karaagac – Turkey (2009, 2010)
Ebru Yerlikaya – Turkey (2007)
Ekaterina Bokareva – Russia (2002)
Elina Gurevich – Israel (2001*, 2002*, 2003*, 2004*, 2005*, 2006*)
Elsa Paglietti – Italy (2007*)
Enikö Czellecz – Hungary (2011)
Eren Kustan – Turkey (2003, 2005, 2006)
Escrivà Clar Inmaculada – Spain (2004)
Estera Kawula – Poland (2002)
Eva Trigueros – Republica de el Salvador (2011)
Fabiola Gaudio – Italia (2011)
Fabrizio Falasca – Italy (2013, 2014*)
Fatma Eylem Önder Basarir – Turkey (2010)
Federico Benigni – Italy (2011)
Feini Nie – China (2006, 2007)
Felah Mustapha – Algeria (2007)
Firouzbaksh Puya – Iran (2008)
Francesca Tamponi – Italia (2009, 2011)
Francesco Sica – Italy (2005,2006)
Freidin Yulia – Israel (2004)
Gabriele Ceci – Usa (2013)
Gennaro Cardaropoli – Italy (2013, 2014)
Gianluca Stupia – Italy (2007**, 2008*)
Giglione Marco – Italy (2008)
Gizem Yýldýz – Turkey (2007)
Gozde Sevdir – Turkey (2007)
Greta Medini – (2006, 2007, 2009, 2011**, 2013 )
Halil Eren Tuncer – Turkey (2007)
Hanache Abdelhamid Yacine – Algeria (2007)
Hanna Berliner – France (2012*)
Helena Duckert – Switzerland (2014)
Henja Semmler – Germany (2005)
Hiroko Takahara – Japan (2001)
Hrayr Karapetyan – Armenia (2011)
Humphreys Catherine – Ireland (2004, 2005)
Ieva Staniulyte – Lithuania (2010, 2011)
Irene de la Riva Garcia – Spain (2003)
Irene Martignoni – Switzerland (2012)
Irene Stroh – Germany (2003)
Isabelle Briner – Switzerland (2005)
Isabelle Kollo – Poland (2007**)
Jacobe Joyce – Usa (2013, 2014)
Jacqueline Xiao – Australia (2004)
Jenny Khafagi – Australia (2003*,2005)
Ji Yun Jeong – USA (2011)
Jonathan Tanner – New Zealand (2012)
Jorge Guillen del Castillo – Spain (2006)
Kardelen Mevhibe Pýnar – Turkey (2007)
Karina Gallagher – Ireland (2002)
Katharina Jäckle – Germany (2014)
Keren Lipker – Israel (2002*, 2004*)
Ketevan Abiatari – Georgia (2012*)
Khafagi Jenny – Australia (2004)
Khulan Munkhsaikhan – Mongolia (2012)
Kiyono Aihara – Japan (2002*)
Konstantina Psalida – Greece (2003)
Kostrõkina Kristiina – Estonia (2004)
Kristiina Kostrõkina – Estonia (2004)
Kristjan Hallik – Estonia (2003,2004)
Kuo Chi Chao – Taiwan (2003)
Kustan Evren – Turkey (2005)
Laetita Martin – France (2004)
Laurent Corsyn – Belgium (2012)
Lena Thanner – Germany (2014)
Leo Bianchi – Italy (2001)
Liang Zhenzhen # – China (2008)
Liao Haoyue – China (2012)
Linda Wang – Taiwan (2004)
Lipker Keren – Israel (2004)
Long Xi – China (2007)
Lotta Koponen – Finland (2006**)
Louise Dregsgaard Jorgensen – Danmark (2006)
Luca Blasio – Italy (2001)
Luca Cireddu – Italy (2001, 2002)
Luca Filippo Pinardi – Italy (2008)
Luciana Hontila – Romania (2012)
Ludwig Carrasco – Mexico (2004)
Lyn Vladimir Mari – Italy (2006)
Manuel Stocks – Austria (2003)
Marco Giglione – Italy (2010,2011)
Marco Norzi – Italy (2006, 2011)
Margherita Musto – Italy (2007)
Maria Bokareva – Russia (2003)
Maria Letizia Beneduce – Italy (2001)
Maria Platonova – Russia (2011)
Maria Rosaria D’Aprile – (2007**, 2009, 2012**)
Maria Stabrawa – Germany (2002)
Mariam Poghosyan – Armenia (2013, 2014)
Marie Zverinovà – Czechoslovakia (2006**)
Marinovich Mladen – Serbia (2005)
Mario Salim Rahi – Lebanon (2006, 2007*, 2009)
Marlis Timpmann – Estonia (2005, 2008**)
Marta Bielawska # – Poland (2007, 2011)
Martina Miler – Serbia and Montenegro (2002, 2003)
Marzia Ricciardi – Italy (2007)
Matt Peebles# – USA (2007)
Matteo Penazzi – Italy (2012, 2013, 2014)
Matteo Sperandio – Italy (2001)
Matthew Peebles – Usa (2011**)
Mehmet Ferhat – Turkey (2011)
Merve Yentur – Turkey (2009)
Mervit Nesnas – Italy (2011)
Mladen Marinovic – Serbia (2006*)
Mohammed El Hachoumy – Morocco (2003)
Mona Chang – Taiwan (2002)
Monica Vacatello – Italy (2010,2010*)
Monika Retkute – Lithuania (2013)
Monika Worek – Poland (2012, 2013)
Naama Sachs – Israel (2011)
Nabil Hamai – Algeria (2006**)
Nancy Squitieri – Italy (2001, 2002)
Nao Hasegawa – Japan (2003*)
Narek Sahakyan – Armenia (2013)
Natalia Andreeva – Russia (2003*)
Nazeli Arsenyan – Armenia (2012, 2013, 2014)
Nazlý Avcý – Turkey (2007, 2009)
Netanel Draiblate – Israel (2001*, 2002*,2003*, 2009)
Nevzat Kalender – Turkey (2007, 2010**)
Nie Feini – China (2004)
Nini Enxhi – Albania (2001*)
Olga Andreea Berar – Romania (2007)
Olga Pichugina – Ukraine (2001, 2002, 2003)
Olga Zarapina – Russia (2003)
Orla Ni Brahoin – Ireland (2007)
Orsolya Szabo – Hungary (2004)
Özlem Mýhçý – Turkey (2007)
Öznur Ayça Mutluer – Turkey (2007)
Park Yoo – Sun (2005)
Patrick Wong – Australia (2003)
Paulina Kucharczyk – Poland (2013, 2014)
Pedro Carvalho – Portugal (2007)
Peronnik Topp – Germany (2007**)
Pilar Rubio Albalà – Spain (2003, 2004, 2005, 2006)
Puya Firouzbakhsh – Iran/Canada (2011, 2012)
Qiao Chen – China (2002)
Rebecca Seymour – Australia (2006)
Regina Pascher – (2009)
Roberta Bua – Italy (2010)
Rodope Gaitanou – Greece (2002)
Salva Marija Lukosheviciute – Lithuania (2012)
Samantha Wickramasinghe – Great Britain (2004)
Sanada Aya – Japan (2004)
Sanya Myla Cotta – Portugal (2012)
Sara Meloni – Italy (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012)
Seymour Rebecca – Australia (2005)
Shiraz Ben Yehuda – Israel (2001*)
Silvana Scopel – Italy (2001)
Simone Di Giulio – Italy (2001)
Siubhan Ni Ghriofa – Ireland (2003)
Siun Milne – Ireland (2007)
Sona Manukyan – Armenia (2012)
Sourgounis Athanasios – Greece (2004)
Taylan Ergül – Turkey (2009, 2010)
Teodora Gapik – Macedonia (2008, 2009*)
Timpmann Marlis – Estonia (2005)
Topp Peronnik – Germany (2005)
Viktoriya Yurchenko – Ukraine (2004)
Virginie Slobodjaniuk – France (2004)
Vladimir Lyn Mari – Italy (2008)
Wawrzyniec Peiker – Poland (2002*)
Yaðiz Erarslan – Turkey (2007)
Yang Yusi – China (2003)
Yaroslava Poletaeva – Russia (2011)
Yin Chen – China (2002*)
Yohanan Chendler – Israel (2006)